Our privacy policy has changed.

View policy

Logo

Timetable for South Yorkshire

Themes
Tags
Monday 18 Mar, 2019 (8 Classes)
Art Group

Shiloh

A

10am - 12pm

Arts & Crafts Group

SYHA Browning Court

A

1pm - 2:30pm

Renting Ready

Quarry View - Centrepoint

E, Q, A

1pm - 2:30pm

Computer and Work Skills

Open House Plus

Q, A

2pm - 4pm

Renting Ready

St Wilfrid's Place

Q

2pm - 4pm

Health, Fitness and Wellbeing

Doncaster Foyer

A

3pm - 5pm

Cookery

Quarry View - Centrepoint

Q, A

3pm - 5pm

Renting Ready

YWCA Peile House

(Room 1)
W, Q, A

5pm - 7pm

Tuesday 19 Mar, 2019 (15 Classes)
Renting Ready

Lighthouse Men

M, Q

10am - 12pm

Bike Repairs

Open House Plus

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Computer and Work Skills

Eden Housing

W, Q

10am - 12pm

Ceramics, Arts and Crafts

Theatre Delicatessen

(Room 1)
A

11am - 1pm

Fimo Modelling

Rush House

12pm - 2pm

Renting Ready

The Circle

Q, A

12:30pm - 2:30pm

Arts & Crafts Group

Lighthouse Women

W

1pm - 3pm

Upcycling

Rookwood

M, E, Q, A

1pm - 3pm

Cookery

Open House Plus

Q, A

1pm - 3pm

Stained Glass Crafts

Theatre Delicatessen

(Room 1)
A

1pm - 3pm

Computer and Work Skills

The Circle

Q, A

3pm - 5pm

Fimo

Theatre Delicatessen

(Room 1)
A

3pm - 5pm

Renting Ready

TASC

Q, A

3pm - 5pm

Cookery

Doncaster Foyer

E, Q, A

4pm - 6pm

Singing Group

Theatre Delicatessen

(Room 1)
A

5pm - 7pm

Wednesday 20 Mar, 2019 (15 Classes)
Coaching Sessions

Shiloh

E, A

9:30am - 12:30pm

Cookery

Lighthouse Men

M, Q

10am - 12pm

Bike Repairs

Shiloh

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Creative Journaling

SYHA Beaufort Road

10am - 12pm

Computer and Work Skills

TASC

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Gardening

Salvartion Army Heeley Allotments

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Therapeutic Arts & Creative Journaling

GROW - Rotherham

W

1pm - 2:30pm

Fimo

Ashiana

W

1pm - 3pm

Cookery

Salvation Army - Charter Row

Q, A

1pm - 3pm

Gardening

Lighthouse Women

W, Q

1:30pm - 3:30pm

Computer & Work Skills

Voluntary Action Rotherham

Q, A

1:30pm - 3:30pm

Renting Ready

Open House Plus

Q, A

1:30pm - 3:30pm

Renting Ready

Doncaster Foyer

E, Q, A

4pm - 7pm

Cookery

St Wilfrid's Place

Q

4pm - 6pm

Fimo Modelling

Quarry View - Centrepoint

A

4:30pm - 6pm

Thursday 21 Mar, 2019 (14 Classes)
Cookery

Lighthouse Women

W, Q, A

10am - 12pm

Gardening

Open House Plus

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Bike Repairs

Salvation Army - Langsett Road

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Upcycling

Salvation Army - Langsett Road

Q, A

10am - 12pm

Ceramic Arts & Crafts

TASC

A

10:30am - 12:30pm

Womens Art Group

MyPlace

W

1pm - 3pm

Fimo Modelling

Open House Plus

A

1pm - 3pm

Bike Repairs

Salvation Army - Langsett Road

Q, A

1pm - 3pm

Upcycling

Salvation Army - Langsett Road

Q, A

1pm - 3pm

Stained Glass Craft

Garnham House (Riverside)

A

1:30pm - 3:30pm

Renting Ready

Bridge-It Housing

E, Q

1:30pm - 3:30pm

Cookery

Action Housing Rawmarsh

Q, A

2pm - 4pm

Gardening

St Wilfrid's Place

Q

2pm - 4pm

Stained Glass Craft

Doncaster Foyer

A

4:30pm - 6:30pm

Friday 22 Mar, 2019 (3 Classes)
Renting Ready

Shiloh

Q, A

10am - 1pm

Stained Glass Craft

Sheffield Foyer

A

1:30pm - 3pm

Renting Ready

SYHA Beaufort Road

Q

2pm - 3:30pm

Saturday 23 Mar, 2019 (0 Classes)
Sunday 24 Mar, 2019 (0 Classes)